Live Match in Progress

Jilievo con Sports Events – Live Bettingin Bangladesh's Best Experience

Bet on cricket, football, kabaddi, and all major international tournaments at jilievo con. Real-time odds, live scores, and instant payments.

Real-Time Odds 30+ Sports Instant Settlement Mobile Live Betting
Live
Bangladesh
186/4
VS
India
—
35th Over · T20 · Asia Cup
Live
Man City
2
VS
Real Madrid
1
67' · Champions League
Bangladesh to Win 1.85 Man City to Win 1.62 Draw 3.40 India will win 2.10 Total Runs 180+ 1.95 Pakistan will win 2.55 Barcelona will win 1.78 Sachin is the best batter 4.20 Bangladesh to Win 1.85 Man City to Win 1.62 Draw 3.40 India will win 2.10 Total Runs 180+ 1.95 Pakistan will win 2.55 Barcelona will win 1.78 Sachin is the best batter 4.20
jilievo con

Upcoming & Ongoing Events

Real-time odds available for every match

All
Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
Tennis
🏏 Cricket Live
Bangladesh vs India
Live Now · T20 Asia Cup
Bangladesh1.85
India2.10
⚽ Football Live
Man City vs Real Madrid
67' · Champions League
City1.62
Draw3.40
Real4.80
🏏 Cricket Tonight at 8:00 PM
Pakistan vs Australia
ODI · World Cup Qualifier
Pakistan2.55
Australia1.58
⚽ Football Tomorrow
Barcelona vs PSG
UEFA Champions League
Barca1.78
Draw3.60
PSG4.20
🤸 Kabaddi Today 5:00 PM
Bangladesh vs India
Kabaddi World Cup
Bangladesh3.20
India1.38
🎾 Tennis Tonight at 10:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
ATP Finals · Semi-Final
Djokovic1.92
Alcaraz1.98
🏏 Cricket In 3 Days
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Test · Dhaka
Bangladesh2.40
Draw2.80
Sri Lanka2.90
⚽ Football Weekend
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Premier League
Arsenal2.05
Draw3.30
Chelsea3.60
0
Today's Live Events
0
Total Sports Categories
0
Active Bettors Now
0
This Month's Betting (৳ in Lakhs)
jilievo con

Jilievo con Sports Betting: World-Class Experience, Right Here in Bangladesh


There's nothing quite like the thrill of watching sports in Bangladesh. Cricket here is practically a national celebration. That excitement goes up a notch when you can back your favorite team with a bet. jilievo con fills exactly that space – a reliable, transparent, and easy-to-use Sports Betting platform.

The biggest advantage of Sports Betting at jilievo con is Live Betting. You can place a bet at any point while the match is in progress. Say Bangladesh is batting and has scored 110 runs in 15 overs – you can bet on how many runs will be scored in the remaining 10 overs. Odds shift in real time, so placing your bet at the right moment can mean a bigger payout.

Alongside cricket, football betting on jilievo con is hugely popular. Every match across the Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, and Bundesliga is available to bet on. Beyond match winners, you can explore dozens of markets — half-time scores, total goals, goalscorers, yellow cards, and much more.

Kabaddi, Bangladesh's traditional sport, is also available on jilievo con. You can bet on Kabaddi World Cup and Asian Games matches — something most other platforms don't offer. That's what sets jilievo con apart for Bangladeshi users.

Another thing jilievo con users love is the competitive odds. Compared to other platforms in the market, jilievo con's odds are generally 5–10% higher – which means a better chance of winning more on the same bet.

Many people assume Sports Betting means you can only bet on the final result of a match. But jilievo con offers in-play markets where you can bet on every over, every set, and even every ball. This kind of micro-betting is especially popular among cricket fans.

On payments – withdrawals at jilievo con are typically processed in under 15 minutes after a win. You can cash out via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket, whichever you prefer. There are no extra charges on deposits either.

Jilievo con offers a welcome bonus for new users. You can get up to 100% on your first deposit, which can be used directly on Sports Betting. Regular players also get weekly cashback offers.

One last thing – enjoy Sports Betting, but do it responsibly. Never bet beyond your budget. Visit jilievo con's responsible gaming page to set daily or weekly limits.

How to Place a Bet

1
Create Account

Sign up on jilievo con for free — it only takes 2 minutes.

2
Deposit Funds

Make an instant deposit with Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket.

3
Pick a Match

Select your preferred match from the sports events list.

4
Fill in Your Bet Slip

Select your odds, enter your stake, and confirm your bet.

5
Collect Winnings

Winnings are credited to your wallet automatically — withdraw to mobile anytime.

Bonus Offers
Welcome Bonus Up to 100%
Weekly Cashback Up to 10%
Accumulator Bonus +5% Odds Boost
Free Bet Every Week Up to ৳500
Claim Bonus

Join jilievo con today and bet on live matches.

Register Already have an account? Log In
jilievo con

Sports We Cover

Sports League / Tournament Market
Cricket IPL, BPL, World Cup, T20 85+
Football PL, La Liga, UCL, BPL 120+
Kabaddi World Cup, Asian Games 20+
Tennis ATP, WTA, Grand Slam 45+
Boxing WBC, WBA, IBF 15+
E-Sports DOTA2, CS2, LOL 35+

Smart Betting Tips

View Stats: Before placing a bet, analyze the team's recent form, head-to-head record, and pitch/ground conditions.
Budget Management: Never place more than 5% of your total budget on a single bet. Smaller bets give you a better edge over the long run.
Use Accumulators: Placing multiple bets together multiplies the odds. With accumulators on jilievo con, you also get an extra 5% bonus.
Timing your Live Bets right: Odds are highest at the start of a match. Watching the first ten minutes before placing your bet can give you a real edge.
Make the most of bonus bets: Use free bets on higher-risk odds – if you lose, it's not your own money on the line.
jilievo con

FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

The minimum bet amount on jilievo con is ৳50, so you can enjoy Sports Betting even on a tight budget. The maximum bet limit varies depending on the event and market.

Yes, live betting on jilievo con is fully mobile-optimized. You can play on any Android or iOS smartphone, either through your browser or by downloading the app. Real-time odds updates work seamlessly on mobile as well.

Once the match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your jilievo con wallet. From there, you can withdraw via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. Processing is typically completed within 15 minutes.

An accumulator combines multiple bets into one, with each selection's odds multiplied together. For example, picking odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.5 across three matches gives you combined odds of 5.4. On jilievo con, simply add multiple selections to your bet slip and an accumulator is built automatically.

jilievo con features a Cash Out option. You can do a partial or full cash out before a match starts, and in some cases during live play as well. The cash out value depends on the current market odds.

jilievo con is a licensed international platform. User data is protected with SSL encryption, all payment channels are fully secure, and personal information is never shared with third parties.
বাংলা